Ingedeelde scheidsrechters

Naar de inschrijfpagina

Poule Thuis Uit Datum Tijd Hal Voornaam Achternaam Team
JC1B1 VV Amsterdam   AMVJ-Martinus   Za 28-09  1300  ASDBW    Jeugd A/B   
MA2C1 VV Amsterdam   AMVJ-Martinus 2   Za 28-09  1300  ASDBW  D5  Ingedeeld  D5 
H1C VV Amsterdam 5   VC Allvo 2   Za 28-09  1300  ASDBW  Marieke  van Vliet  D5 
D5C1 VV Amsterdam 9   CTO'70 Volleybal 3   Za 28-09  1300  ASDBW  Ankie  Poutsma  D7 
MC1C1 VV Amsterdam   Smashing '72   Za 28-09  1500  ASDBW  Jeugd A/B 
JB1B1 VV Amsterdam   K.V.A.   Za 28-09  1500  ASDBW  Babette  Pronk  D9 
D1D VV Amsterdam 5   USV Protos 4   Za 28-09  1500  ASDBW  Steven  Heijtel  H5 
D1C VV Amsterdam 4   Smashing '72   Za 28-09  1500  ASDBW  Jonne  Haspels  H5 
3AH VV Amsterdam 2   VC Allvo   Za 28-09  1700  ASDBW    Nevobo   
HPB VV Amsterdam 3   Voleem   Za 28-09  1700  ASDBW    Nevobo   
H1C VV Amsterdam 4   Albatros   Za 28-09  1700  ASDBW  Mirjam  Lucassen  d3 
DPA VV Amsterdam 2   vv Jonas 2   Za 28-09  1700  ASDBW    Nevobo   
2CH VV Amsterdam   Gemini-Kangeroes   Za 28-09  1900  ASDBW    Nevobo   
D2E VV Amsterdam 6   VC Allvo 2   Za 28-09  1900  ASDBW  Joanna  Luttikhold  D5 
D1B VV Amsterdam 3   VIP   Za 28-09  1900  ASDBW  Ruud  van Hasseld  H4 
H4E1 VV Amsterdam 7   SVU 4   Za 05-10  1300  ASDBW  Redmar  Oosterkamp  H6 
D4E1 VV Amsterdam 7   UvO 5   Za 05-10  1300  ASDBW  Karin  van Nes  D8 
D2E VV Amsterdam 6   Spaarnestad 8   Za 05-10  1300  ASDBW  Anton  Toebes  H5 
D1B VV Amsterdam 3   Zaanstad 5   Za 05-10  1300  ASDBW  Florian  Reuter  H5 
H1C VV Amsterdam 5   Atalante   Za 05-10  1500  ASDBW  Mirjam  Lucassen  d3 
MA2C1 VV Amsterdam   VVM'63   Za 05-10  1500  ASDBW  Loes  Van der Tuuk  D6 
3AD VV Amsterdam   V.V.Ouderkerk   Za 05-10  1500  ASDBW    Nevobo   
3AH VV Amsterdam 2   US 3   Za 05-10  1700  ASDBW    Nevobo   
H3K1 VV Amsterdam 6   SVU 3   Za 05-10  1700  ASDBW  H7  Ingedeeld  H7 
D5B1 VV Amsterdam 8   Armixtos 7   Za 05-10  1700  ASDBW  Esker  Sterneberg  Ds9 
DPA VV Amsterdam 2   Dinto 3   Za 05-10  1700  ASDBW    Nevobo   
2CH VV Amsterdam   Punch   Za 05-10  1900  ASDBW    Nevobo   
D5A1 VV Amsterdam 10   WEST! 4   Za 05-10  1900  ASDBW  miriam  roer  d8 
D5C1 VV Amsterdam 9   WEST! 2   Za 05-10  1900  ASDBW  Fleur   Hendrickx  D8 
JB1B1 VV Amsterdam   Oradi/Omnia   Za 12-10  1400  ASDBW  D10  Ingedeeld  D10 
D1D VV Amsterdam 5   VC Allvo   Za 12-10  1400  ASDBW  Lianne  van Horen  D4 
H4E1 VV Amsterdam 7   Volamos 3   Za 12-10  1400  ASDBW  Arjan  Vreeke  H6 
D5C1 VV Amsterdam 9   De Spuyt 4   Za 12-10  1400  ASDBW  Redmar  Oosterkamp  H6 
JC1B1 VV Amsterdam   V.V.Ouderkerk   Za 12-10  1600  ASDBW    Jeugd A/B   
D1C VV Amsterdam 4   VCH 2   Za 12-10  1600  ASDBW  Wilma  Tjalsma  D7 
H3K1 VV Amsterdam 6   UvO   Za 12-10  1600  ASDBW  Marjoleine  Meijer  D7 
D5A1 VV Amsterdam 10   CTO'70 Volleybal   Za 12-10  1600  ASDBW  Jolanda  Masen  D7 
HPB VV Amsterdam 3   AVV Keistad 3   Za 12-10  1800  ASDBW    Nevobo   
D4E1 VV Amsterdam 7   US 7   Za 12-10  1800  ASDBW  H7  Ingedeeld  H7 
H1C VV Amsterdam 4   VC Allvo 2   Za 12-10  1800  ASDBW  D4  Ingedeeld  D4 
MA2C1 VV Amsterdam   K.V.A.   Za 19-10  1300  ASDBW  Rianne  Boks  D6 
MC1C1 VV Amsterdam   Leython DC   Za 19-10  1300  ASDBW  Jeugd A/B 
H1C VV Amsterdam 5   VV Amsterdam 4   Za 19-10  1300  ASDBW  Loes  Van der Tuuk  D6 
D5B1 VV Amsterdam 8   K.V.A. 6   Za 19-10  1300  ASDBW  D6  Ingedeeld  D6 
JB1B1 VV Amsterdam   Keizer Otto-Trivolle  Za 19-10  1500  ASDBW  H4  Ingedeeld  H4 
D2E VV Amsterdam 6   AMVJ-Martinus 2   Za 19-10  1500  ASDBW  Wout  Werker  H5 
3AH VV Amsterdam 2   Spaarnestad 2   Za 19-10  1500  ASDBW    Nevobo   
DPA VV Amsterdam 2   Wham Wham   Za 19-10  1700  ASDBW    Nevobo   
3AD VV Amsterdam   Spaarnestad 2   Za 19-10  1700  ASDBW    Nevobo   
HPB VV Amsterdam 3   Prima Donna Kaas H 2  Za 19-10  1700  ASDBW    Nevobo   
D4E1 VV Amsterdam 7   Armixtos 5   Za 19-10  1700  ASDBW  H7  Ingedeeld  H7 
2CH VV Amsterdam   Spaarnestad   Za 19-10  1900  ASDBW    Nevobo   
H4E1 VV Amsterdam 7   V.C. Waterland 2   Za 19-10  1900  ASDBW  D7  Ingedeeld  D7 
D1B VV Amsterdam 3   Clam Dycke   Za 19-10  1900  ASDBW  Anne  van der Meulen  D6 
D1B VV Amsterdam 3   Madjoe 3   Za 26-10  1300  ASDBW  Ruud  van Hasseld  H4 
MC1C1 VV Amsterdam   Spaarnestad   Za 26-10  1300  ASDBW  Jeugd A/B 
HPB VV Amsterdam 3   Spaarnestad 3   Za 26-10  1300  ASDBW    Nevobo   
JC1B1 VV Amsterdam   V.V.Ouderkerk 2   Za 26-10  1300  ASDBW  Oletta  Eijpe  D9 
3AD VV Amsterdam   Madjoe   Za 26-10  1500  ASDBW    Nevobo   
JB1B1 VV Amsterdam   K.V.A.   Za 26-10  1500  ASDBW  D6  Ingedeeld  D6 
D5C1 VV Amsterdam 9   V.C. Waterland   Za 26-10  1500  ASDBW  H7  Ingedeeld  H7 
H1C VV Amsterdam 4   Atalante   Za 26-10  1500  ASDBW  Mirjam  Lucassen  d3 
DPA VV Amsterdam 2   Croonenburg   Za 26-10  1700  ASDBW    Nevobo   
H1C VV Amsterdam 5   US 5   Za 26-10  1700  ASDBW  Lianne  van Horen  D4 
D2E VV Amsterdam 6   VHZ   Za 26-10  1700  ASDBW  Lianne  van Horen  D4 
3AH VV Amsterdam 2   Unicornus   Za 26-10  1700  ASDBW    Nevobo   
2CH VV Amsterdam   VCN 2   Za 26-10  1900  ASDBW    Nevobo   
D1C VV Amsterdam 4   Atalante   Za 26-10  1900  ASDBW  Ruud  van Hasseld  H4 
D1D VV Amsterdam 5   Prima Donna Kaas H 3  Za 26-10  1900  ASDBW  Steffi  Appel  D6 
MA2C1 VV Amsterdam   Albatros 2   Za 02-11  1400  ASDBW  D9  Ingedeeld  D9 
JC1B1 VV Amsterdam   Spaarnestad 2   Za 02-11  1400  ASDBW    Jeugd A/B   
D5A1 VV Amsterdam 10   Albatros 6   Za 02-11  1400  ASDBW  Paula  van Tijn  D7 
D5B1 VV Amsterdam 8   UvO 6   Za 02-11  1400  ASDBW  Barbara  Wajda  d7 
MC1C1 VV Amsterdam   Spaarnestad   Za 02-11  1600  ASDBW  Jeugd A/B 
H4E1 VV Amsterdam 7   Netzo 3   Za 02-11  1600  ASDBW  Frank  Nierop  H6 
D4E1 VV Amsterdam 7   Volamos 3   Za 02-11  1600  ASDBW  Redmar  Oosterkamp  H6 
D1D VV Amsterdam 5   AVV Keistad 4   Za 02-11  1600  ASDBW  Marleen  Antonissen  D4 
H3K1 VV Amsterdam 6   K.V.A. 3   Za 02-11  1800  ASDBW  H7  Ingedeeld  H7 
D1C VV Amsterdam 4   Armixtos 3   Za 02-11  1800  ASDBW  Joanna  Luttikhold  D5 
H1C VV Amsterdam 4   Armixtos   Za 02-11  1800  ASDBW  Dieuwke  van Woensel  D5 
D1D VV Amsterdam 5   Unicornus   Za 23-11  1400  ASDBW  Ruud  van Hasseld  H4 
D2E VV Amsterdam 6   AMVJ-Martinus 3   Za 23-11  1400  ASDBW  Marleen  Antonissen  D4 
D5B1 VV Amsterdam 8   WEST! 3   Za 23-11  1400  ASDBW  H7  Ingedeeld  H7 
H1C VV Amsterdam 5   De Spuyt   Za 23-11  1400  ASDBW  Ruud  van Hasseld  H4 
H4E1 VV Amsterdam 7   Armixtos 4   Za 23-11  1600  ASDBW  H5  Ingedeeld  H5 
HPB VV Amsterdam 3   SVU   Za 23-11  1600  ASDBW    Nevobo   
D1C VV Amsterdam 4   Albatros   Za 23-11  1600  ASDBW  Mirjam  Lucassen  d3 
H1C VV Amsterdam 4   US 5   Za 23-11  1600  ASDBW  Marie-Anne  Eitjes  D5 
DPA VV Amsterdam 2   VCH   Za 23-11  1800  ASDBW    Nevobo   
3AH VV Amsterdam 2   Gemini S   Za 23-11  1800  ASDBW    Nevobo   
D5A1 VV Amsterdam 10   Xenon 2   Za 23-11  1800  ASDBW  Manon  Laan  D8 
D1B VV Amsterdam 3   Spaarnestad 6   Za 23-11  1800  ASDBW  Marleen  Antonissen  D4 
2CH VV Amsterdam   US   Za 23-11  2000  ASDBW    Nevobo   
3AD VV Amsterdam   Compaen   Za 23-11  2000  ASDBW    Nevobo   
D5C1 VV Amsterdam 9   SVU 6   Za 23-11  2000  ASDBW  Yvonne  Littooij  D8 
MA2C1 VV Amsterdam   Smashing '72 2   Za 07-12  1500  ASDBW  Anne  van der Meulen  D6 
JC1B1 VV Amsterdam   Albatros   Za 07-12  1500  ASDBW    Jeugd A/B   
H3K1 VV Amsterdam 6   Albatros 2   Za 07-12  1500  ASDBW  D8  Ingedeeld  D8 
D5A1 VV Amsterdam 10   K.V.A. 5   Za 07-12  1500  ASDBW  Manon  Laan  D8 
MC1C1 VV Amsterdam   VHZ   Za 07-12  1700  ASDBW    Jeugd A/B   
JB1B1 VV Amsterdam   Spaarnestad   Za 07-12  1700  ASDBW  D10  Ingedeeld  D10 
D4E1 VV Amsterdam 7   De Spuyt 5   Za 07-12  1700  ASDBW  Redmar   Oosterkamp  H6 
D5B1 VV Amsterdam 8   CTO'70 Volleybal 2   Za 07-12  1700  ASDBW  H6  Ingedeeld  H6 
3AH VV Amsterdam 2   Leython DC   Za 14-12  1600  ASDBW    Nevobo   
H1C VV Amsterdam 5   Albatros   Za 14-12  1600  ASDBW  Ruud  van Hasseld  H4 
3AD VV Amsterdam   vv Jonas   Za 14-12  1600  ASDBW    Nevobo   
D2E VV Amsterdam 6   VCH 4   Za 14-12  1600  ASDBW  Mirjam  Lucassen  d3 
DPA VV Amsterdam 2   MOVE   Za 14-12  1800  ASDBW    Nevobo   
HPB VV Amsterdam 3   Forza Hoogland   Za 14-12  1800  ASDBW    Nevobo   
D1C VV Amsterdam 4   K.V.A.   Za 14-12  1800  ASDBW  Marieke  van Vliet  D5 
D1B VV Amsterdam 3   Compaen 4   Za 14-12  1800  ASDBW  Edwin  de Vries  H5 
2CH VV Amsterdam   Servia   Za 14-12  2000  ASDBW    Nevobo   
H1C VV Amsterdam 4   De Spuyt   Za 14-12  2000  ASDBW  D3  Ingedeeld  D3 
D1D VV Amsterdam 5   AMVJ-Martinus   Za 14-12  2000  ASDBW  Mirjam  Lucassen  d3